MENU

CYCLE WORKS SEAT COVER GRIPPER BLACK 36-22089-01

SKU:QQ4899373508
Original price was: $49.99.Current price is: $29.99.
Qty:

CYCLE WORKS SEAT COVER GRIPPER BLACK 36-22089-01

Features

  • Replacement seat covers for sport and utility models
  • Made from the finest UV resistant heavy duty marine grade vinyl and are double stitched for durability
  • Gripper Seat covers provides not only durability but top of the line seat traction....great for racing on wet or muddy conditions


Fitment

MakeModelYear
KawasakiKDX 2001989
KawasakiKDX 2001990
KawasakiKDX 2001991
KawasakiKDX 2001992
KawasakiKDX 2001993
KawasakiKDX 2001994